Personal data protection

Compliance with French and European regulations:
According to French law "Informatique et libert├ęs" n ┬░ 78-17 of January 6, 1978, you have the right to access and rectify data concerning you. You can always delete your account at the news letter in the tab menu NEWSLETTER Subscribe
Data transmitted:
ZHAMIQ.COM collect certain information necessary to process news letter. ZHAMIQ.COM treats all information with the utmost confidentiality.
Forms:
My site uses forms to facilitate communication between the administration and users. I use your details in the strictest part of my news letter mailings. But you can stop any form of communication from the context menus on the site, or by contacting me by email to: CONTACT indiscretions:
ZHAMIQ.COM does not monitor your habits and your internet dating operating systems.
Safety:
ZHAMIQ.COM put everything in place to ensure the tightness of personal information transmitted. If in doubt intrusion into your account, thank you let me know and / or to change your password from the menu.

Personal Information:
I do not sell, trade or not and does not give any personal information you bring.

Contact Zhamiq.com:
If you have questions about the "remarks on privacy", such as access or privilege on some of your purchases, thank you for contacting me:
Webmaster: Helius ZhamiqThis email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.">
CONTACT

ZHAMIQ.COM agrees to comply with regulations and ethical standards on the protection of personal data in order to guarantee the confidentiality of personal information you provide.

Go to top